Oliver James Oliver James
Birth Name :
Oliver James Hudson
Birth Date :
June 01, 1980
Birth Place :
Ottershaw, Surrey, UK
Role That Got Him Noticed:
Opposite Amanda Bynes in the teen comedy "What a Girl Wants" Has been the lead singer in a band, can play the drums, and played the guitar for "What a Girl Wants" and "Raise Your Voice"
Oliver James graduated from the Guilford School for Performing Arts in England and had only been working for a year before he snagged his role as Ian Wallace in What a Girl Wants. Oliver James' only real work before that had been in British commercials and stage productions.

Read more about Oliver James on Last.fm.
Мои совпадения


К сожалению не нашлось пользователей, которым нравится "Oliver James"

Узнай, какая музыка нравится этим девушкам!

Не найдено ни одного пользователя с фото, который бы ответил на этот вопрос